Keeper Lockout - Règles et Palmarès
Page 1 sur 1 • Partagez
Keeper Lockout - Règles et Palmarès
!!! REGLES !!!
Draft Type: Live Draft
Max Teams: 16
Keeper Settings: Yes
Keeper Deadline Date: Mon Oct 26 8:00am CET
Scoring Type: Head-to-Head
Max Acquisitions for Entire Season: No maximum
Max Trades for Entire Season No maximum
Trade Reject Time: 0
Trade End Date: March 3, 2016
Allow Draft Pick Trades: Yes
Waiver Time: 2 days
Waiver Type: Continual rolling list
Waiver Mode: Standard
Can't Cut List Provider: Yahoo Sports
Trade Review: League Votes
Post Draft Players: Free Agents
Max Acquisitions per Week: 4
Weekly Deadline: Daily - Tomorrow
Start Scoring on: Week 1
Playoffs: Week 20, 21 and 22 (8 teams) Note: Week 22 runs 7 days from Mar 28 to Apr 3
Playoff Reseeding: No
Lock Eliminated Teams: Yes
Divisions: No
Make League Publicly Viewable: No
Invite Permissions: Commissioner Only
Roster Number : 15
Roster Positions : PG, SG, G, SF, PF, F, C, Util, Util, Util, Util, BN, BN, BN, BN
Players Stat Categories : 11
Minutes Played (MIN)
Field Goal Percentage (FG%)
Free Throw Percentage (FT%)
3-point Shots Made (3PTM)
Points Scored (PTS)
Offensive Rebounds (OREB)
Defensive Rebounds (DREB)
Assists (AST)
Steals (ST)
Blocked Shots (BLK)
Assist/Turnover Ratio (A/T)
Nombre de Keepers : 5
Tour de Draft : Tradable mais toujours avoir 10 tours de draft
En fin de saison, le 9e de la SR recupere le 1er Tour De Draft, le 10e obtient le 2e TDD, le 11e reçoit le 3e TDD...le 16e de la SR reçoit le 8e TDD, le 8e obtient le 9e TDD, le 7e obtient le 10e tdd... le 1er obtient le 16e TDD.
Draft Type: Live Draft
Max Teams: 16
Keeper Settings: Yes
Keeper Deadline Date: Mon Oct 26 8:00am CET
Scoring Type: Head-to-Head
Max Acquisitions for Entire Season: No maximum
Max Trades for Entire Season No maximum
Trade Reject Time: 0
Trade End Date: March 3, 2016
Allow Draft Pick Trades: Yes
Waiver Time: 2 days
Waiver Type: Continual rolling list
Waiver Mode: Standard
Can't Cut List Provider: Yahoo Sports
Trade Review: League Votes
Post Draft Players: Free Agents
Max Acquisitions per Week: 4
Weekly Deadline: Daily - Tomorrow
Start Scoring on: Week 1
Playoffs: Week 20, 21 and 22 (8 teams) Note: Week 22 runs 7 days from Mar 28 to Apr 3
Playoff Reseeding: No
Lock Eliminated Teams: Yes
Divisions: No
Make League Publicly Viewable: No
Invite Permissions: Commissioner Only
Roster Number : 15
Roster Positions : PG, SG, G, SF, PF, F, C, Util, Util, Util, Util, BN, BN, BN, BN
Players Stat Categories : 11
Minutes Played (MIN)
Field Goal Percentage (FG%)
Free Throw Percentage (FT%)
3-point Shots Made (3PTM)
Points Scored (PTS)
Offensive Rebounds (OREB)
Defensive Rebounds (DREB)
Assists (AST)
Steals (ST)
Blocked Shots (BLK)
Assist/Turnover Ratio (A/T)
Nombre de Keepers : 5
Tour de Draft : Tradable mais toujours avoir 10 tours de draft
En fin de saison, le 9e de la SR recupere le 1er Tour De Draft, le 10e obtient le 2e TDD, le 11e reçoit le 3e TDD...le 16e de la SR reçoit le 8e TDD, le 8e obtient le 9e TDD, le 7e obtient le 10e tdd... le 1er obtient le 16e TDD.
Dernière édition par SlayKyo le Dim 17 Sep - 23:20, édité 3 fois
Re: Keeper Lockout - Règles et Palmarès
!!! PALMARES !!!
Saison 2016-2017 :
Playoffs :
1er NicoP
2e Les Giffois de Se2b
3e Périclès Périclite
4 Semi-croustillants K
5 Guibaz Team
6 South Slay Story
7 Fear The Klay'Kidd
8 What the triggs
9 Tankini
10 Pitou the Keeper
11 Keeper Martin AS
12 Greg Team's
Saison Régulière :
1er NicoP
2e Les Giffois de Se2b
3e Périclès Périclite
4 Guibaz Team
5 Semi-croustillants K
6 South Slay Story
7 Fear The Klay'Kidd
8 Pitou the Keeper
9 What the triggs
10 Tankini
11 Greg Team's
12 Keeper Martin AS
13 The Matrix Team
14 Raph The Keeper
Saison 2015-2016 :
Playoffs :
1er Lim'eko Takamine
2e Aristote Onaniste
3e Pitou The Keeper
4 Jofez Globe Trotters
5 daddY mynetoo
6 The Matrix Team
7 South Slay Story
8 Tankini
Saison Régulière :
1er Pitou The Keeper
2e Lim'eko Takamine
3e Jofez Globe Trotters
4 South Slay Story
5 Aristote Onaniste
6 Tankini
7 daddY mynetoo
8 The Matrix Team
9 what the triggs
10 NicoP
11 Noisy Clippers
12 Les Giffois de Se2b
13 Guibaz Team
14 Fab B
15 Raph Keeper
16 Asocial Club
Saison 2014-2015 :
Playoffs :
1er Nicomouk à Nicomaque
2e 2Da
3e Wake & Blake | Gaga
4 Les KokiRiise
5 NicoP
6 Fab B
7 Les Giffois de Se2b
8 South Slay Story
Saison Régulière :
1er Nicomouk à Nicomaque
2e South Slay Story
3e NicoP
4 Fab B
5 Wake & Blake | Gaga
6 Les KokiRiise
7 2Da
8 Les Giffois de Se2b
9 Jofez Globe Trotters
10 The Matrix Team
11 daddY mynetoo
12 Triggy Pop!
13 Fly Max To The Moon
14 Lim'eko Takamine
15 The Substitute
16 Tankini
Saison 2013-2014 :
Playoffs :
1er South Slay Story
2e J4E
3e The Matrix Team
4 Les Giffois de Se2b
5 Gaga
6 Lim'eko Takamine
7 Tankini
8 Batmanbatoom
Saison Régulière :
1er The Matrix Team
2e Les Giffois de Se2b
3e South Slay Story
4 J4E
5 Gaga
6 Tankini
7 Lim'eko Takamine
8 Batmanbatoom
9 Les KokiRiise
10 Jofez Globe Trotters
11 Fab B
12 Trigga's Last Shot
13 Fly Max To The Moon
14 2Da
15 STAWNE
16 daddY mynetoo
Saison 2012-2013 :
Playoffs :
1er South Slay Story
2e Lim'eko Takamine
3e Jofez Globe Trotters
4 Trigga's Last Shot
5 J4E
6 The Matrix Team
7 Mission Back2back
8 Batmanbatoom
Saison Régulière :
1er South Slay Story
2e Lim'eko Takamine
3e Batmanbatoom
4 Mission Back2back (Gaga)
5 Trigga's Last Shot
6 Jofez Globe Trotters
7 J4E
8 The Matrix Team
9 daddY mynetoo
10 Les KokiRiise
11 Fab B
12 2Da
13 Bandinette
14 Fly Max To The Moon
15 Knicks4life
16 STAWNE
Saison 2011-2012 :
Playoffs :
1er Gaga
2e J4E
3e Batmanbatoom
4 South Slay Story
5 Fly Max To The Moon
6 Trigga's Last Shot
7 Lim'eko Takamine
8 Fab B
Saison Régulière :
1er Batmanbatoom
2e J4E
3e South Slay Story
4 Gaga
5 Lim'eko Takamine
6 Fly Max To The Moon
7 Fab B
8 Trigga's Last Shot
9 Bandinette
10 Les KokiRiise
11 Knicks4life
12 STAWNE
13 daddY mynetoo
14 Jofez Globe Trotter
15 2Da
16 The Matrix Team
Saison 2016-2017 :
Playoffs :
1er NicoP
2e Les Giffois de Se2b
3e Périclès Périclite
4 Semi-croustillants K
5 Guibaz Team
6 South Slay Story
7 Fear The Klay'Kidd
8 What the triggs
9 Tankini
10 Pitou the Keeper
11 Keeper Martin AS
12 Greg Team's
Saison Régulière :
1er NicoP
2e Les Giffois de Se2b
3e Périclès Périclite
4 Guibaz Team
5 Semi-croustillants K
6 South Slay Story
7 Fear The Klay'Kidd
8 Pitou the Keeper
9 What the triggs
10 Tankini
11 Greg Team's
12 Keeper Martin AS
13 The Matrix Team
14 Raph The Keeper
Saison 2015-2016 :
Playoffs :
1er Lim'eko Takamine
2e Aristote Onaniste
3e Pitou The Keeper
4 Jofez Globe Trotters
5 daddY mynetoo
6 The Matrix Team
7 South Slay Story
8 Tankini
Saison Régulière :
1er Pitou The Keeper
2e Lim'eko Takamine
3e Jofez Globe Trotters
4 South Slay Story
5 Aristote Onaniste
6 Tankini
7 daddY mynetoo
8 The Matrix Team
9 what the triggs
10 NicoP
11 Noisy Clippers
12 Les Giffois de Se2b
13 Guibaz Team
14 Fab B
15 Raph Keeper
16 Asocial Club
Saison 2014-2015 :
Playoffs :
1er Nicomouk à Nicomaque
2e 2Da
3e Wake & Blake | Gaga
4 Les KokiRiise
5 NicoP
6 Fab B
7 Les Giffois de Se2b
8 South Slay Story
Saison Régulière :
1er Nicomouk à Nicomaque
2e South Slay Story
3e NicoP
4 Fab B
5 Wake & Blake | Gaga
6 Les KokiRiise
7 2Da
8 Les Giffois de Se2b
9 Jofez Globe Trotters
10 The Matrix Team
11 daddY mynetoo
12 Triggy Pop!
13 Fly Max To The Moon
14 Lim'eko Takamine
15 The Substitute
16 Tankini
Saison 2013-2014 :
Playoffs :
1er South Slay Story
2e J4E
3e The Matrix Team
4 Les Giffois de Se2b
5 Gaga
6 Lim'eko Takamine
7 Tankini
8 Batmanbatoom
Saison Régulière :
1er The Matrix Team
2e Les Giffois de Se2b
3e South Slay Story
4 J4E
5 Gaga
6 Tankini
7 Lim'eko Takamine
8 Batmanbatoom
9 Les KokiRiise
10 Jofez Globe Trotters
11 Fab B
12 Trigga's Last Shot
13 Fly Max To The Moon
14 2Da
15 STAWNE
16 daddY mynetoo
Saison 2012-2013 :
Playoffs :
1er South Slay Story
2e Lim'eko Takamine
3e Jofez Globe Trotters
4 Trigga's Last Shot
5 J4E
6 The Matrix Team
7 Mission Back2back
8 Batmanbatoom
Saison Régulière :
1er South Slay Story
2e Lim'eko Takamine
3e Batmanbatoom
4 Mission Back2back (Gaga)
5 Trigga's Last Shot
6 Jofez Globe Trotters
7 J4E
8 The Matrix Team
9 daddY mynetoo
10 Les KokiRiise
11 Fab B
12 2Da
13 Bandinette
14 Fly Max To The Moon
15 Knicks4life
16 STAWNE
Saison 2011-2012 :
Playoffs :
1er Gaga
2e J4E
3e Batmanbatoom
4 South Slay Story
5 Fly Max To The Moon
6 Trigga's Last Shot
7 Lim'eko Takamine
8 Fab B
Saison Régulière :
1er Batmanbatoom
2e J4E
3e South Slay Story
4 Gaga
5 Lim'eko Takamine
6 Fly Max To The Moon
7 Fab B
8 Trigga's Last Shot
9 Bandinette
10 Les KokiRiise
11 Knicks4life
12 STAWNE
13 daddY mynetoo
14 Jofez Globe Trotter
15 2Da
16 The Matrix Team
Re: Keeper Lockout - Règles et Palmarès
Topic Mis à Jour
-----FFL-----FFL-----FFL-----FFL-----FFL-----
2021 Franchise League : Champion
2017 Auction League : Champion
2014 Keeper Lockout-out : Champion
2014 FL MVP : Champion
2014 VNBA FL : Champion
2013 Keeper Lockout-out : Champion
(et quelques autres victoires ailleurs ou places d'honneur )
Sujets similaires
» Keeper Lockout Saison 2019-20
» Keeper Lockout 2020-21
» Keeper Lockout 2023-24
» Keeper Lockout 2022-23
» Keeper Lockout 2021-22
» Keeper Lockout 2020-21
» Keeper Lockout 2023-24
» Keeper Lockout 2022-23
» Keeper Lockout 2021-22
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|